ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 16003275
nr 1600 3275
Rudolf Kronbergs
(1911-1977), Sverige
Rudolf Kronberg, 5 pcs, signed. Olja på papper, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50 cm, damaged.
OIL PAINTINGS, 5 st, Signerade. Olja på papper, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
Condition: skadad
Rudolf Jakob Kronbergs, Swedish painter born 1911 in Liepaja, dead 1977 in Hägersten.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 26 2024
at 20:23:51
21/2 14:19:25
Rudolf Kronbergs
Read more about Rudolf Kronbergs